Is Vivera Plant Chicken Pieces Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated SOYA Protein (93%), Onion Extract (3%), Natural Flavourings (WHEAT), Pea Fibres, Salt. Allergen Statement: SOYA, WHEAT
Check Vivera Plant Chicken Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vivera Plant Chicken Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vivera Plant Chicken Pieces is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


