Is VIVI CHOCOLATE, SIMPLY CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*CACAO, *COCONUT SUGAR, *HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check VIVI CHOCOLATE, SIMPLY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIVI CHOCOLATE, SIMPLY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


