Is VIVI CHOCOLATE, SIMPLY CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*CACAO, *COCONUT SUGAR, *HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check VIVI CHOCOLATE, SIMPLY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking