Is Vivo Sport Perform Raw Plant Protein & BCAA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Plant Protein Blend (Fermented Yellow Pea Protein, Cold Pressed Hemp Protein), Plant Based BCAA Blend (L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine), Freeze Dried Ecuadorian Banana Powder (2.3%), Natural Flavouring, Konjac (glucomannanonk Himalayan Salt, Ceylon Cinnamon (0.8%), Reishi Mushroom Fruiting Body Extract (30% polysaccharides), Turmeric Extract (95% curcuminoids), Stevia Extract (steviol glycosides), Enzyme Blend (papain, ginger extract, peppermint leaf, black pepper extract) Banana flavoured plant-based protein powder with added BCAA, turmeric extract, reishi mushroom, enzymes and sweetener.
Check Vivo Sport Perform Raw Plant Protein & BCAA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vivo Sport Perform Raw Plant Protein & BCAA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


