Is VIVOO Organic Raw Energy Spirulina & Cacao Butter Bars | No Added Sugar | Dairy-Free, Soy-Free, Gluten-Free | Non-GMO, Vegan, Kosher | Nutrient-rich in minerals & Fibre | Box of 16 pieces x 35g each Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Raisins, Cashews, Figs, Raw Cacao Butter, Spirulina, Lemon Essence, Lemon Essential Oil, Organic, Cacao 8%, May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Sesame Seeds

Check VIVOO Organic Raw Energy Spirulina & Cacao Butter Bars | No Added Sugar | Dairy-Free, Soy-Free, Gluten-Free | Non-GMO, Vegan, Kosher | Nutrient-rich in minerals & Fibre | Box of 16 pieces x 35g each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VIVOO Organic Raw Energy Spirulina & Cacao Butter Bars | No Added Sugar | Dairy-Free, Soy-Free, Gluten-Free | Non-GMO, Vegan, Kosher | Nutrient-rich in minerals & Fibre | Box of 16 pieces x 35g each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityCitrusNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemMeal Prep