Is VIVRA, CHOCOLATE CHILI CRUNCH BAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, 31% CACAO MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA), CORN, CORN OIL, RED NAGA CHILI, SEA SALT.
Check VIVRA, CHOCOLATE CHILI CRUNCH BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIVRA, CHOCOLATE CHILI CRUNCH BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


