Is Vizulize All in One All lenses Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Disodium Edetate, Polyhexanide 0.0002%, Sodium Hyaluronate, Hypromellose, Poloxamer, Sodium and Potassium Chloride in Isotonic Buffered Solution

Check Vizulize All in One All lenses against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vizulize All in One All lenses is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin