Is Vizzy Hard Seltzer Pineapple Mango Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Vodka, Natural flavour, Sugars (pineapple juice concentrate), Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Acerola cherry juice powder.
Check Vizzy Hard Seltzer Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vizzy Hard Seltzer Pineapple Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Can


