Is Vizzy Hard Seltzer Raspberry Tangerine With Antioxidant Vitamin C Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate And Dried Acerola Cherry Juice.
Check Vizzy Hard Seltzer Raspberry Tangerine With Antioxidant Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vizzy Hard Seltzer Raspberry Tangerine With Antioxidant Vitamin C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 32% Vegetable Oil Calcium with Vitamin D - 15 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Can


