Is Vizzy Pineapple Mango Gluten Free Hard Seltzer, Seltzer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 5% ABV Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sparkling water, cane sugar, natural flavor, pineapple juice concentrate, citric acid, sodium citrate and dried acerola cherry juice
Check Vizzy Pineapple Mango Gluten Free Hard Seltzer, Seltzer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vizzy Pineapple Mango Gluten Free Hard Seltzer, Seltzer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vizzy Pineapple Mango Gluten Free Hard Seltzer, Seltzer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 5% ABV is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


