Is Vlasic Bread and Butter Pickles, 2 pk./24 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spice, Calcium Chloride, Yellow 5
Check Vlasic Bread and Butter Pickles, 2 pk./24 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Bread and Butter Pickles, 2 pk./24 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Bread and Butter Pickles, 2 pk./24 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


