Is Vlasic Bread & Butter Pickles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Glucose-fructose, Water, White Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Tartrazine. Contains: Mustard.
Check Vlasic Bread & Butter Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Bread & Butter Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Bread & Butter Pickles is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishDipping


