Is Vlasic Keto Friendly Sandwich Dill Pickle Chips - 24 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check Vlasic Keto Friendly Sandwich Dill Pickle Chips - 24 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Keto Friendly Sandwich Dill Pickle Chips - 24 Fl Oz is available at 6 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish