Is Vlasic Kosher Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5
Check Vlasic Kosher Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Kosher Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Kosher Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
VinegarySourSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


