Is Vlasic Pickles Baby Wholes Kosher Dill - 32 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Description
Crisp, tangy kosher-dill baby pickles deliver a firm crunch and pronounced dill profile with a briny zip; reviewers commonly note reliable crunchiness and bold flavor, while some mention occasional excess salt or acidity. Often used for snacking, as burger and sandwich toppings, for relish-making, party platters, and casual entertaining events.

Description
Crisp, tangy kosher-dill baby pickles deliver a firm crunch and pronounced dill profile with a briny zip; reviewers commonly note reliable crunchiness and bold flavor, while some mention occasional excess salt or acidity. Often used for snacking, as burger and sandwich toppings, for relish-making, party platters, and casual entertaining events.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5, Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative).
Check Vlasic Pickles Baby Wholes Kosher Dill - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Pickles Baby Wholes Kosher Dill - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Pickles Baby Wholes Kosher Dill - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


