Is Vlasic Snackmms Keto Friendly Kosher Dill Minis Pickles - 16 Fl Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE). CONTAINS SULFITING AGENT
Check Vlasic Snackmms Keto Friendly Kosher Dill Minis Pickles - 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Snackmms Keto Friendly Kosher Dill Minis Pickles - 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Vlasic Snackmms Keto Friendly Kosher Dill Minis Pickles - 16 Fl Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


