Is Vlasic® Snack'mms® Sea Salt 'N Vinegar Bites Pickles 16 Fl. Oz. Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Beta Carotene ! (Color)
Check Vlasic® Snack'mms® Sea Salt 'N Vinegar Bites Pickles 16 Fl. Oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic® Snack'mms® Sea Salt 'N Vinegar Bites Pickles 16 Fl. Oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic® Snack'mms® Sea Salt 'N Vinegar Bites Pickles 16 Fl. Oz. Jar is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


