Is Vlasic® Squeezable Homestyle Sweet Relish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Xanthan and Guar Gums, Spice, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Alum, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check Vlasic® Squeezable Homestyle Sweet Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic® Squeezable Homestyle Sweet Relish is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking