Is Vlasic Stackers Banana Pepper Rings Mild Peppers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate and Sodium Metabisulfite (Preservatives), Natural Flavor, Yellow 5, Polysorbate 80.
Check Vlasic Stackers Banana Pepper Rings Mild Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Stackers Banana Pepper Rings Mild Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSide Dish


