Is Vlasic Stackers Bread & Butter Pickles, 16 oz. Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spice, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Yellow 5

Check Vlasic Stackers Bread & Butter Pickles, 16 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Stackers Bread & Butter Pickles, 16 oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishToppingSnacking