Is Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles - 16 Fl Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles - 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles - 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles - 16 Fl Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Jar


