Is Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 96 Oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5

Check Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 96 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 96 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing