Is Vlasic Zesty Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Red Peppers, Natural Flavors, Spice, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5
Check Vlasic Zesty Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Zesty Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Zesty Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SourTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


