Is VMI Aminogex Ultra Blue Shark Gummy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Spirulina Extract (for color)
Check VMI Aminogex Ultra Blue Shark Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VMI Aminogex Ultra Blue Shark Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert Tacet


