Is VO5 Tame & Shine Spray Finishing Spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat., Butane, Isobutane, Cyclopentasiloxane, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Propane, Cyclohexasiloxane, Propylene Glycol, Phenyl Trimethicone, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Dimethicone, Parfum, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool

Check VO5 Tame & Shine Spray Finishing Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VO5 Tame & Shine Spray Finishing Spray is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Unknown