Is VODKA CREAMY MARINARA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, GRATED PARMESAN AND ROMANO CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYME, CORN STARCH AND CELLULOSE (ANTI-CAKING AGENTS), SORBIC ACID), WHEY, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, SPICES, VODKA, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check VODKA CREAMY MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryRichAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep