Is VODKA CREAMY MARINARA Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, GRATED PARMESAN AND ROMANO CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYME, CORN STARCH AND CELLULOSE (ANTI-CAKING AGENTS), SORBIC ACID), WHEY, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, SPICES, VODKA, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check VODKA CREAMY MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VODKA CREAMY MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


