Is Vodka Cruiser Classic Cola Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka (18%), Sugar, Flavours, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 331), Preservative (211), Caffeine. Contains Caffeine.
Check Vodka Cruiser Classic Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vodka Cruiser Classic Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


