Is Vodka & Dill Smoked Salmon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Color Added In Feed), Salt, Cane Sugar, Natural Hardwood Smoke Vodka, Dill
Check Vodka & Dill Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vodka & Dill Smoked Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vodka & Dill Smoked Salmon is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping


