Is Vodka Mudshake S'Mores Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Vodka produced from whey, Palm oil, Skim milk powder, Cream, Artificial flavors, Natural flavors, Mono- and diglycerides, Caramel (color), Dipotassium phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium polyphosphates, Annatto (color). Contains: Milk.
Check Vodka Mudshake S'Mores against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vodka Mudshake S'Mores in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Sandwich Cookies, S'mores
Drizzilicious S'mores Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Vodka Jar - 24 Oz
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Primal Kitchen, Sauce Vodka Avocado Oil No Dairy Non-GMO Vegan, 24 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


