Is Vodkow Toasted Coconut Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose-free Cream (cream, Milk, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80, Lactase), Fermented Milk Permeate (milk Permeate, Yeast), Vodka, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sodium Citrate. Contains Milk.
Check Vodkow Toasted Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vodkow Toasted Coconut Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


