Is Vogel St. John's Wort Oil 100ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hypericum Perforatum And Helianthus Annus (Sunflower Oil)

Check Vogel St. John's Wort Oil 100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vogel St. John's Wort Oil 100ml is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSalad