Is Vogels Cafe Style Muesli Keto Friendly Peanut & Cacao Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nuts & Seeds (93%) (Sunflower Seeds, Peanuts (23%), Coconut (19%), Pumpkin Seeds, Cashews (8.5%)), Coconut Oil, Cacao Powder (1.5%), Natural Flavours , Salt, Stevia
Check Vogels Cafe Style Muesli Keto Friendly Peanut & Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vogels Cafe Style Muesli Keto Friendly Peanut & Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vogels Cafe Style Muesli Keto Friendly Peanut & Cacao is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule, Dried


