Is Vogel's Cluster Crunch Granola Vanilla Almond Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice (95%), Mixed Seeds (4%) (buckwheat, Flaxseed (1%), Chia Seeds (0.5%), Millet, Quinoa Seeds, Amaranth, Hemp Seeds (0.3%)), Sea Salt, Emulsifier (322) (contains Soy). Contains Soy. May contain Sesame.
Check Vogel's Cluster Crunch Granola Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vogel's Cluster Crunch Granola Vanilla Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingTopping


