Is Vogel's Cookies & Cream Cereal Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flakes (rice Flour, Maize Starch, Sugar, Rice Bran Oil), Prebiotic Fibre, Brown Sugar, Rice Bran Oil, Rice Flour, Cocoa Powder, Mineral [calcium), Natural Flavours, Salt, Vitamins [vitamin C, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Vitamin D. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy And Sulphites.
Check Vogel's Cookies & Cream Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vogel's Cookies & Cream Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


