Is Vogels Crunchy Muesli Clusters Peanut Butter 450g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cereals, Oats, Corn, Buckwheat, Rice, Peanuts, Brown Sugar, Potato Starch, Peanut Butter, Sunflower Seeds, Rice Bran Oil, Honey, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavours, Sugar, Vitamins (Vitamin E, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folate), Mineral (Iron, Calcium Carbonate)
Check Vogels Crunchy Muesli Clusters Peanut Butter 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vogels Crunchy Muesli Clusters Peanut Butter 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vogels Crunchy Muesli Clusters Peanut Butter 450g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


