Is Vogel's Delightful Granola Macadamia And Mānuka Honey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts & Seeds (90%) [sunflower Seeds, Coconut (contains Sulphites), Pumpkin Seeds, Macadamias (6%), Almonds, Linseeds, Cashews], Brown Sugar, Manuka Honey (3%), Vegetable Fibre, Coconut Oil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Rosemary Extract. Contains Sulphites, Almonds, Macadamias and Cashews. May contain other Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk, Peanuts.

Check Vogel's Delightful Granola Macadamia And Mānuka Honey against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

Vogel's delightful granola

Definitely a hit and will purchase again, one of the best granolas I've had

priceygood value
Minxx•Jul 16, 2024

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping