Is Vogels Muesli Clusters Cranberry & Blackcurant 450g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals1, Oats, Corn, Rice, Barley, Wheat, Sugar, Fruit (Dried Sweetened Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Coconut, Rice Bran Oil, Golden Syrup, Brown Sugar, Glucose, Fructose, Potato Starch, Natural Flavours, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Raising Agent, Emulsifier, Acid (Citric), Vitamins (Vitamin E, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folate), Minerals (Iron, Calcium Carbonate)

Check Vogels Muesli Clusters Cranberry & Blackcurant 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vogels Muesli Clusters Cranberry & Blackcurant 450g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go