Is Vogue Cuisine Tomato Soup & Seasoning Base 4oz - Reduced Sodium & Gluten Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Maltodextrin (From Corn), Tomato Powder, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Tomatoes, Corn Oil, Torula Yeast, Natural Flavoring, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Carrots

Check Vogue Cuisine Tomato Soup & Seasoning Base 4oz - Reduced Sodium & Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vogue Cuisine Tomato Soup & Seasoning Base 4oz - Reduced Sodium & Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking