Is Voila Mashugana Mango - 16 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO PUREE BLENDED WITH KOSHER CENTRAL VALLEY WHITE GRAPE JUICE.

Check Voila Mashugana Mango - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking