Is Voila Original Orange Cream - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CREAM COCONUT AND COCONUT MILK.
Check Voila Original Orange Cream - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Voila Original Orange Cream - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


