Is Vok Long Island Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vodka, Tequila, White Rum, Gin, Triple Sec Liqueur (water, Vodka, Sugar, Flavour), Cola (water, Sugar, Flavours, Colour (150d), Food Acid (338), Caffeine), Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Food Acids (330,331), Flavours, Preservatives (211, 223 (sulphites)). Contains Sulphites and Caffeine.
Check Vok Long Island against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vok Long Island in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Unknown


