Is Voletti's Herb and Garlic Marinade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Cor Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice (water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Spices Garlic *, Xanthan Gum (a Natural Food Fiber), Red Bell Pepper *, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (as Preservatives Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edt (to Preserve Freshness), Annatto Extract (for Color), Paprika Extract (for Color). *dried. Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Eggs, Milk, Wheat, Soy, And Fish.

Check Voletti's Herb and Garlic Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDipping