Is Vollwerth's Polish Sausage, 15 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Calcium Reduced Dried Skim Milk, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Sugar, Flavorings, Sodium Diacetate, Granulated Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Vollwerth's Polish Sausage, 15 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vollwerth's Polish Sausage, 15 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vollwerth's Polish Sausage, 15 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


