Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Volpi Chef-Style Chopped Prosciutto Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork And Sea Salt

Check Volpi Chef-Style Chopped Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Volpi Chef-Style Chopped Prosciutto is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BHy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Volpi Chef-Style Chopped Prosciutto | Spoonful