Is VOLPI, HOT SOPRESSATA SALAME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORING, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check VOLPI, HOT SOPRESSATA SALAME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MeatySavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking