Is Volpi Uncured Pepperoni Nuggets Savory and Robust Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Spices, Paprika, Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Sunflower Oil, Starter Culture.
Check Volpi Uncured Pepperoni Nuggets Savory and Robust against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volpi Uncured Pepperoni Nuggets Savory and Robust in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
Applegate Natural Natural Uncured Turkey Pepperoni
Morton Nature’s Seasons Seasoning Blend – Savory Blend of Spices for Lighter Fare - Fish, Vegetables, Salads and Chicken Seasoning, 7.5 OZ Canister
About this product
Meat · Nugget


