Is Volvic Juicy Blackcurrant Flavoured Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Volvic Natural Mineral Water (85%), Fruit Juice from Concentrate 10% (Blackcurrant 7%, Apple 3%), Sugar (3.9%), Natural Blackcurrant Flavouring with other Natural Flavouring, Natural Mint Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Steviol Glycosides), Black Carrot Concentrates
Check Volvic Juicy Blackcurrant Flavoured Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volvic Juicy Blackcurrant Flavoured Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Volvic Juicy Blackcurrant Flavoured Water is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


