Is Volvic Touch of Fruit Strawberry Flavoured Water 750ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Volvic Natural Mineral Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Strawberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Potassium Benzoate)
Check Volvic Touch of Fruit Strawberry Flavoured Water 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volvic Touch of Fruit Strawberry Flavoured Water 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Volvic Touch of Fruit Strawberry Flavoured Water 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


