Is Volvic Touch of Fruit Strawberry Flavoured Water 750ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Volvic Natural Mineral Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Strawberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Potassium Benzoate)
Check Volvic Touch of Fruit Strawberry Flavoured Water 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Volvic Touch of Fruit Strawberry Flavoured Water 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
Where to buy
Volvic Touch of Fruit Strawberry Flavoured Water 750ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid


